9th PSSNY International Salon of Photography  2007 

 

     Gold Metal

 PSA Gold for Color Prints

                   Roger Lee     -- Macau

PSSNY Gold for Color Prints

              Vuong Quoc Kim     -- Vietnam

PSA Gold for Color Slides

                      Cheng Tien   -- Taiwan

PSSNY Gold for Color Slides

                          Tong Hu     -- Chnia

     Silver Metal for PSSNY Color Prints

Kwan-Leung Cheung     -- Hong Kong

Man-Kei Wong    -- Hong Kong Min-shum Lam  -- Hong Kong Tak-Choi Wong  -- Hong Kong Lien Fen Weng  -- Hong Kong
   Silver Metal for PSSNY Color Slides
Gene Wong  --USA Lay Tin Gho  --Singapore Marc Anagnostidis -- France Poh Chin Ng  -- USA Valum  --France
   Bronze Metal for PSSNY Color Prints

Bill Nord

              --USA

Bon-Liang Lee

             --USA

Hon-Kwong Lee

        -- Hong Kong

Jacky Wong

        -- Hawaii USA

Le Chau Dao

             -- Vietnam

Leng Lao

        -- Hong Kong

Bobert Cheng

         -- Hong Kong

hu-Kei Kevin Fung

         -- Hong Kong

Kwok-Hung Siu  

         -- Hong Kong

Wai Tong Andrew Law --Hong Kong
   Bronze Metal for PSSNY Color Slides

Gerald Brooks

        -- USA

Giap Chiu Teo

    -- Singapore

Honson Chung  

--Canada

JoaoAvelinoMarques-Portugal

Joe Aichner

   -- Germany

Jin Ming Wong

        -- USA

Leon Hojnacki

        -- USA

Paul Mequarrie

        -- USA

Peng Tjin Gho

    -- Singaporg

Ping-Fai Aaron Li -- Hong Kong
   Honorable Mention for PSSNY Color Prints

Amleto Bocci

           --Argentina

Chau Sam Lo

             -- Macau

張天焰

               -- USA

Gui Yun Lu

                 -- USA

Hung Tsui

      -- Hong Kong

Lai-Man Pang

        -- Hong Kong

Man Kui, Wisely Ng

          --Hong Kong

Phanh Tram

               -- Canada

Tai Hong Pau

                -- Macau

Yi-min Lei

                -- USA

  Honorable Mention for PSSNY Color Slides

Guo Gan Yan

            -- USA

Kuo-Shih Hwang

            -- Taiwan

Jude Plante

               -- USA

Larry Cowles

               -- USA

Louis F. Romai

                 -- USA

Martin Bruce

                -- USA

Richard Kenyon

                -- USA

Ron Genaw

                 -- USA

Rudolf Pustelnik

        -- Germany

Wai Man Tsim

           -- Australia

  The Best Set

  The Best Set of all Color Prints Entry

  Yui Shen Lee Award

Kwok-Hung Siu   --Hong Kong

  The Best Set of all Color Slides Entry

  Yui Shen Lee Award

Serge Vallon  -- France

The Best Set of North America Color Prints Entry

 Chi Shen Wong Award

Bill Nord  -- CA, USA

The Best Set of North America Color Slides Entry

 Chi Shen Wong Award

Gene Wong   --TX, USA

版權所有,未經許可不得轉載或摘編,違者必究。

技术支持:John Ou